Liturgical Ministers' Schedule

    4:00 9:00 11:00
Dec . 4/5 1st Reading Carol Naptes Barbara VanBeveren John Sengenberger
2nd Sunday of 2nd Reading Carol Naptes Kelly Herrmann Valerie Plaus
Advent Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Cathy Needham Brenan Pergi Dominic D'Aurora
  EMOHC Donna Thomas Frank Morrison Erol Hosdil
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Matthew Schmiesing Gan Boys
  Altar Server O'Karma Daniel Bolster  
  Altar Server   Brendan Bolster  
         
    Dec. 7- 6:00 PM    
Dec. 7/8 1st Reading Barbara VanBeveren    
Immaculate 2nd Reading Donna Thomas    
Conception Petitions Deacon    
  EMOHC Deacon    
  EMOHC John Sengenberger    
  EMOHC Vikki Hasak    
  Altar Server Rita Shoup    
         
    4:00 9:00 11:00
Dec. 11/12 1st Reading Donna Thomas Martha Kovach Dominic D'Aurora
3rd Sunday of 2nd Reading Donna Thomas Phil Pergi Theresa D'Aurora
Advent Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Sue Balhetchet Barbara VanBeveren Teresa Givens
  EMOHC Vikki Hasak Jason VanBeveren Valerie Plaus
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Hough Boys Maloney Boys
         
    4:00 9:00 11:00
Dec. 18/19 1st Reading David Darois David Scmiesing Marie Hosdil
4th Sunday of 2nd Reading David Darois Tom Sofio John Miller
Advent Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Carol Naptes Martha Kovach John Sengenberger
  EMOHC Cathy Needham Brenan Pergi Dominic D'Aurora
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Daniel Bolster Gan Boys
  Altar Server O'Karma Matthew Schmiesing  
  Altar Server   Brendan Bolster  
         
    4:00 9:00 11:00
Dec. 25/26 1st Reading Carol Naptes John Mascio Valerie Plaus
The Feast of  2nd Reading Carol Naptes Frank Morrison John Sengenberger
the Holy Family Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Donna Thomas Barbara VanBeveren Cindy Vaudrain
  EMOHC Sue Balhetchet Jason VanBeveren Mark Vaudrain
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Hough Boys Maloney Boys
         
    4:00 9:00 11:00
January 1/2 1st Reading Donna Thomas Kathleen Krivoniak Theresa D'Aurora
The Epiphany 2nd Reading Donna Thomas Martin Watjen Dominic D'Aurora
  Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Carol Naptes Frank Morrison Erol Hosdil
  EMOHC   Martha Kovach Teresa Givens
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Daniel Bolster Gan Boys
  Altar Server O'Karma Matthew Schmiesing  
  Altar Server   Brendan Bolster  
    4:00 9:00 11:00
Jan. 8/9 1st Reading David Darois Kelly Herrmann John Miller
The Baptism of 2nd Reading David Darois Barbara VanBeveren Marie Hosdil
the Lord Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Cathy Needham Brenan Pergi Cindy Hoerchler
  EMOHC Donna Thomas Jason VanBeveren John Sengenberger
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Hough Boys Maloney Boys
         
    4:00 9:00 11:00
Jan. 15/16 1st Reading Carol Naptes Phil Pergi John Sengenerger
2nd Sunday in 2nd Reading Carol Naptes Martha Kovach Valerie Plaus
Ordinary Time Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Sue Balhetchet Barbara VanBeveren Cindy Vaudrain
  EMOHC Vikki Hasak Brenan Pergi Mark Vaudrain
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Daniel Bolster  Gan Boys
  Altar Server O'Karma Matthew Schmiesing  
  Altar Server   Brendan Bolster  
         
    4:00 9:00 11:00
Jan 22/23 1st Reading Donna Thomas Tom Sofio John Miller
3rd Sunday in 2nd Reading Donna  Thomas David Schmiesing Marie Hosdil
Ordinary Time Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Carol Naptes Martha Kovach Cindy Hoerchler
  EMOHC Cathy Needham Frank Morrison Erol Hosdil
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Hough Boys Maloney Boys
         
    4:00 9:00 11:00
Jan. 29/30 1st Reading David Darois Frank Morrison John Sengenberger
4th Sunday in 2nd Reading David Darois John Mascio Valerie Plaus
Ordinary Time Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Donna Thomas Barbara VanBeveren Teresa Givens
  EMOHC Sue Balhetchet Jason VanBeveren Dominic D'Aurora
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Daniel Bolster  Gan Boys
  Altar Server O'Karma Matthew Schmiesing  
  Altar Server   Brendan Bolster  
         
    4:00 9:00 11:00
Feb 5/6 1st Reading Carol Naptes Martin Watjen Dominic D'Aurora
5th Sunday in  2nd Reading Carol Naptes Kathleen Krivoniak Theresa D'Aurora
Ordinary Time Petitions Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Deacon Deacon Deacon
  EMOHC Vikki Hasak Brenan Pergi John Sengenberger
  EMOHC Cathy Needham Martha Kovach Valerie Plaus
  Altar Server Rita Shoup Hough Boys Maloney Boys