Liturgical Ministers' Schedule

 
   

4:00

9:00

11:00

April 23/24

1st Reading

David Darois

John Madden

John Sengenberger

Sunday of

2nd Reading

David Darois

Kathleen Krivoniak

Valerie Plaus

Divine Mercy

Petitions

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Donna Thomas

Bill DiMichele

Dominick D'Aurora

 

EMOHC

Cathy Needham

Martha Kovach

Erol Hosdil

 

Altar Server

Rita Shoup

Brendan Bolster

Gan Boys

 

Altar Server

O'Karma

Peter Schmiesing

 
 

Altar Server

     
         
         

April 30/May 1

1st Reading

Carol Naptes

Martin Watjen

Dominick D'Aurora

3rd Sunday of

2nd Reading

Carol Naptes

Martha Kovach

Theresa D'Aurora

Easter

Petitions

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Vikki Hasak

Jason VanBeveren

Teresa Givens

 

EMOHC

Sue Balhetchet

Barbara VanBeveren

John Sengenberger

 

Altar Server

Rita Shoup

Hough Boys

Maloney Boys

 

Altar Server

     
   

4:00

9:00

11:00

May 7/8

1st Reading

Donna Thomas

Barbara VanBeveren

John Miller

4th Sunday of

2nd Reading

Donna Thomas

Phil Pergi

Marie Hosdil

Easter

Petitions

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Carol Naptes

Bill DiMichele

Cindy Vaudrain

 

EMOHC

Cathy Needham

John Madden

Mark Vaudrain

 

Altar Server

Rita Shoup

Brendan Bolster

Gan Boys

 

Altar Server

O'Karma

Peter Schmiesing

 
 

Altar Server

     
         

May 14/15

1st Reading

David Darois

David Schmiesing

Valerie Plaus

5th Sunday of

2nd Reading

David Darois

Tom Sofio

John Sengenberger

Easter

Petitions

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Donna Thomas

Frank Morriosn

Cindy Hoerchler

 

EMOHC

Sue Balhetchet

Martha Kovach

Dominick D'Aurora

 

Altar Server

Rita Shoup

Hough Boys

Maloney Boys

 

Altar Server

     
         
         

May 21/22

1st Reading

Carol Naptes

Frank Morrison

Theresa D'Aurora

6th Sunday of

2nd Reading

Carol Naptes

John Madden

Dominich D'Aurora

Easter

Petitions

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Cathy Needham

Jason VanBeveren

Erol Hosdil

 

EMOHC

Vikki Hasak

Barbara VanBeveren

Teresa Givens

 

Altar Server

Rita Shoup

Brendan Bolster

Gan Boys

 

Altar Server

O'Karma

Peter Schmiesing

 
 

Altar Server

     
         
   

4:00

9:00

11:00

May 28/29

1st Reading

Donna Thomas

Kathleen Krivoniak

Marie Hosdil

The Ascension

2nd Reading

Donna Thomas

Martin Watjen

John Miller

of the Lord

Petitions

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Sue Balhetchet

Bill DiMichele

John Sengenberger

 

EMOHC

Carol Naptes

Brenan Pergi

Cindy Hoerchler

 

Altar Server

Rita Shoup

Hough Boys

Maloney Boys

         

June 4/5

1st Reading

David Darois

Barbara VanBeveren

John Sengenberger

Pentecost

2nd Reading

David Darois

Kelly Herrmann

Valerie Plaus

 

Petitions

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

EMOHC

Vikki Hasak

Frank Morrison

Cindy Vaudrain

 

EMOHC

Donna Thomas

John Madden

Mark Vaudrain

 

Altar Server

Rita Shoup

Brendan Bolster

Gan Boys

 

Altar Server

O'Karma

Peter Schmiesing

 
 

Altar Server